Prestasi Siswa MTsN 3 Lima Puluh Kota Tahun 2020

NONAMACABANG LOMBAPERINGKATTINGKATPELAKSANA
1MAULIDINA ULFILOMBA SOLO  SONGJUARA  IIIKABUPATEN LIMA PULUH KOTA DAN KOTA PAYAKUMBUH 
2RAMADHANTI PERTIWILOMBA BIDANG STUDY  IPSJUARA  IKABUPATEN LIMA PULUH KOTA DAN KOTA PAYAKUMBUHMAN  LIMA PULUH KOTA ( PADANG JAPANG )
3NASWA FILDZA ZALIDLOMBA BIDANG STUDY  IPAJUARA  IIKABUPATEN LIMA PULUH KOTA DAN KOTA PAYAKUMBUHMAN  LIMA PULUH KOTA ( PADANG JAPANG )
4IKRAM HIDAYATUL HAFIZLOMBA KHUTBAH JUM’ATJUARA  IIKABUPATEN LIMA PULUH 5KOTA DAN KOTA PAYAKUMBUHMAN  LIMA PULUH KOTA ( PADANG JAPANG )
5IKRAM HIDAYATUL HAFIZLOMBA KHUTBAH JUM’ATJUARA  IIKABUPATEN LIMA PULUH KOTA DAN KOTA PAYAKUMBUHMAN  LIMA PULUH KOTA ( PADANG JAPANG )
6MAULIDINA ULFILOMBA SOLO SONGJUARA  IKABUPATEN LIMA PULUH KOTA DAN KOTA PAYAKUMBUHMAN  LIMA PULUH KOTA ( PADANG JAPANG )
7DAFFA KURNIA PUTRAMARDHATILLAHHARUN ALKAHFI DKK  LOMBA  TALEMPONG PACIKJUARA  IIKABUPATEN LIMA PULUH KOTA DAN KOTA PAYAKUMBUHMAN  LIMA PULUH KOTA ( PADANG JAPANG )
8MARDHATILLAH  LOMBA  TAHFIZ QUR’ANJUARA  IKABUPATEN LIMA PULUH KOTA DAN KOTA PAYAKUMBUHMAN  LIMA PULUH KOTA ( PADANG JAPANG )
9IHDINA HIKMATIN RIDWAN HAMID DKKLOMBA  PBBJUARA  IIKABUPATEN LIMA PULUH KOTA DAN KOTA PAYAKUMBUHMAN  LIMA PULUH KOTA ( PADANG JAPANG )
10KAIRUL ARIF ABDUL HANAFI DKK  LOMBA  PIONERINGJUARA  IIKABUPATEN LIMA PULUH KOTA DAN KOTA PAYAKUMBUHMAN  LIMA PULUH KOTA ( PADANG JAPANG )
11ARIZI AKBARCAHYA PUTRI  KAMILANASWA FILDZA  ZALIDHABIB ABDUL HAKIM DKK  LOMBA  MADINGJUARA  IKABUPATEN LIMA PULUH KOTA DAN KOTA PAYAKUMBUHMAN  LIMA PULUH KOTA ( PADANG JAPANG )
12ARIZI AKBARHABIB ABDUL HAKIMNASWA FILDZA ZALIDLOMBA  MADINGJUARA I ( TERBAIK  DAN  TERFAVORIT)PROPINSI SUMATERA BARATUNIVERSITAS ANDALAS ( UNAND PADANG )
13ZAHWA RAMADHANI HENDRILOMBA  BIDANG STUDI  PAIJUARA  IPROPINSI SUMATERA BARATMAN  2 KOTA PAYAKUMBUH
14REVATULANGI OKTAVIANDRALOMBA  BIDANG STUDI  PAIJUARA  IIPROPINSI SUMATERA BARATMAN  2 KOTA PAYAKUMBUH
15MARDHATILLAHLOMBA  TAHFIZ QUR’AN   ( PI )JUARA  IIIPROPINSI SUMATERA BARATMAN  2 KOTA PAYAKUMBUH
16IHDINA HIKMATINRIDWAN HAMIDMUFALDO DKKLOMBA  PBB BERTONGKAT  JUARA  IIIPROPINSI SUMATERA BARATMAN  2 KOTA PAYAKUMBUH
17KAIRUL ARIFABDUL HANAFIZAHWA RAMADHANILOMBA  PIONERINGJUARA  IIIPROPINSI SUMATERA BARATMAN  2 KOTA PAYAKUMBUH
18ARIZI  AKBARLOMBA  KALIGRAFI  ( PA )JUARA  IPROPINSI SUMATERA BARATMAN  2 KOTA PAYAKUMBUH
19ZAHWA  RAMADHANI HENDRILOMBA BIDANG STUDI PAIJUARA  IKOTA PAYAKUMBUH DAN KAB.LIMAPULUH KOTAMAN 1 KOTA PAYAKUMBUH
20RAMADHANTI PERTIWILOMBA STORY TELLINGJUARA  IKOTA PAYAKUMBUH DAN KAB.LIMAPULUH KOTAMAN 1 KOTA PAYAKUMBUH
21NASWA FIDZA ZALIDSAIDAH HAWAFARAS FAKHRIANI  LOMBA GUESSING WORDJUARA  IIKOTA PAYAKUMBUH DAN KAB.LIMAPULUH KOTAMAN 1 KOTA PAYAKUMBUH
22ARIZI AKBARLOMBA KALIGRAFI (PA)JUARA  IKOTA PAYAKUMBUH DAN KAB.LIMAPULUH KOTA  MAN 1 KOTA PAYAKUMBUH
23LAVIA RAHMA ILLAHILOMBA KALIGRAFI (PI)JUARA  IIKOTA PAYAKUMBUH DAN KAB.LIMAPULUH KOTA  MAN 1 KOTA PAYAKUMBUH
24MARDHATILLAH    LOMBA TAHFIDZ (PI)JUARA  IIKOTA PAYAKUMBUH DAN KAB.LIMAPULUH KOTA  MAN 1 KOTA PAYAKUMBUH
25MARDHATILLAHUSWATUN HASANAHHUSNUL  KHOTIMAH    LOMBA  CERDAS CERMAT TAHFIDZ JUZ. 30JUARA  IIPROPINSI SUMATERA BARATMAN 1 BUKIT TINGGI
26FADELM. HAFIZ DKK  LOMBA  BOLA KAKIJUARA  IIIKABUPATEN LIMAPULUH KOTAOSIM CUP MTsN 1 LIMAPULUH KOTA
27DAFFA DKKLOMBA TALEPONG PACIKJUARA  IKABUPATEN LIMAPULUH KOTAKENAGARIAN GUGUAK VIII KOTO
28CAHYA PUTRI KAMILALOMBA KSMOJuara IIIPROVINSI SUMATERA BARATPENDIS KEMENAG RI
Open chat
Need Help ?
Assalamu'alaikum ?